Difference between revisions of "Bull-Shaped Key"
From dieyoung
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- style="font-size:small;" | |- style="font-size:small;" | ||
|'''Found:''' | |'''Found:''' | ||
| − | |[[House on the Beach]] | + | |[[House on the Beach]] (basement) |
|- style="font-size:small;" | |- style="font-size:small;" | ||
|'''Opens:''' | |'''Opens:''' | ||
Revision as of 15:45, 29 November 2019
| ||
| Icon: |
| |
| Found: | House on the Beach (basement) | |
| Opens: | ||
“A key shaped in a curious way.” — Daphne (Die Young)
